Main content

Alert message

Questo sito usa cookie di analytics per raccogliere dati in forma aggregata e cookie di terze parti per migliorare l'esperienza utente. Se decidi di continuare la navigazione accetta il loro uso. Per ulteriori informazioni Clicca qui

Numeri Utili

magnete porto di claudio e traiano

 

Uffici comunali

Centralino del Comune 0665210245
Ufficio Comunale di Palidoro 0665210770
Servizi Sociali 06652108315
Ufficio scuole 06652108306
Ufficio Diritti degli animali 0665210387
Sportello carte di identità al volo (Aeroporto) 06659570595

Emergenze

Numero unico per le emergenze e il pronto intervento: 112
Polizia Locale 0665210790
Protezione Civile 066521700
Centro Antiviolenza: 06652108401 - 3661245342
Numero nazionale anti violenza e stalking: 1522

Servizi

Engie - segnalazione guasti illuminazione pubblica: 800894520
Acea - segnalazione guasti condotte idriche e fognarie: 800130335
ATI - segnalazione rifiuti e ritiro ingombranti da fisso: 800020661 - da cellulare: 066522920
Trasporto locale: 0665210409
Cotral: 0672057205 - 800174471 - 0672052962

"Servizio Tesoreria - Monte dei Paschi di Siena - Sportello di Via Torre Clementina, 56 - 00054 - Fiumicino - IBAN IT32M-01030-49630-000000844520"

Salute

Farmacia comunale Isola Sacra - Madonnella: 066536138
Farmacia comunale Isola Sacra - Trincea delle Frasche: 0665025116
Farmacia comunale Aranova: 0661705352
Farmacia comunale Parco Leonardo: 0665004407
Nucleo di cure primarie via Coni Zugna: 06570600
Asl Roma 3 via Giorgio Giorgis: 0656481
Ospedale Bambino Gesù Palidoro: 0668591
ReCup - prenotazione prestazioni sanitarie: 069939
Sportello del cittadino con disabilità Lega Arco: 0665025581 - numero verde 800470943
Ambulatorio vaccinazioni e medico legale - Aeroporto Da Vinci: 0665953251

Fiumicino Tributi

Centralino: 06650432101
Imposta comunale sugli immobili: 06650432601
Imposta comunale sulle pubblicità: 06650432604
Occupazione spazi e aree pubbliche: 0665043604
Contravvenzioni codice della strada: 06650432602
Tassa sui rifiuti: 06650432603
Per maggiori informazioni sulla Fiumicino Tributi clicca qui

Scuole del Comune di Fiumicino

Asili nido

- Il Girasole - via Giuseppe Fontana n°27 - Isola sacra - Tel 0665210798

- L'Anatroccolo via Foce Micina n°57 - Fiumicino - Tel 0665210699

- L'Isola che non c'è - viale di Campo Salino n°998 - Maccarese - Tel 0665210713

- Il Pagliaccetto - via della Torre del Pagliaccetto - Torrimpietra - Tel 0665210715

- L'Allegro Ranocchio - via Coni Zugna - Isola sacra - Tel 06520077

- Il Delfino Curioso - via del Perugino n°100 - Parco leonardo - Tel 0665210792

- Raggio Di Sole - Via Nurallo 14 - Aranova - Tel 066674276

- Piccoli Passi - Via Santa Teresa di Gallura 11 - Fregene - Tel 0666563878


Scuole dell'Infanzia


- Il Faro Incantato - via Giuseppe Fontana n°13 - Isola sacra - Tel 0665210797

- L'Aquilone - viale Danubio snc - Isola sacra - Tel 06581666

- Lo Scarabocchio - via Porto Santo Stefano n°3 - Fiumicino - Tel 06652108463

- La Scatola Magica - viale di Focene snc - Focene - Tel 0665210757

- L'Arcobaleno - via Portovenere n°145 - Fregene - Tel 0661969420

- La Giostra - Piazza dei Tipografi - Torrimpietra - Tel 0665210759/0661687075

- La Coccinella - Via Varsavia - Parco Leonardo - Tel 0665990640

Istituti superiori

- I.I.S. Leonardo Da Vinci (scientifico, linguistico, agrario, classico)

sede centrale - via di Maccarese, 38–40 - Maccarese - Tel 06 6679348 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

sede staccata - viale Maria 751 - Maccarese - Tel 06121125805/066670148 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

- I.I.S Paolo Baffi (istituto superiore alberghiero/turistico)

sede centrale - via L. Bezzi 51/53 - Isola sacra - Tel 06 121124965 - 06/6583345 - rmis03100q@ istruzione.it -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

succursale - via Giorgio Giorgis 125 - Isola sacra - Tel.: 06 121125825 - rmis03100q@ istruzione.it - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

succursale - viale di Porto 25 - Fregene - Tel.: 06 121125885 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Istituti comprensivi

- Istituto Comprensivo G.B. Grassi

Infanzia Giardino delle Idee - via della Scafa 175 - Isola sacra - Tel 06.6580767 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia G.B. Grassi - via del serbatoio 320 - Fiumicino - Tel 0665210686 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria - via del serbatoio 320 - Fiumicino - Tel 0665210671 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Madonnella - via della scafa 175 - Isola sacra - Tel 066580767 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Parco Leonardo - via Varsavia - Parco Leonardo - Tel 0665991034 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I° grado - via Varsavia - Parco Leonardo - Tel 0665991034 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


- Istituto Comprensivo Lido del Faro

Infanzia Isola dei Tesori - Via Coni Zugna 175 - Isola Sacra - Tel 066582474 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Lido del faro - Via G. Fontana 13 - Isola Sacra - Tel 06652108507 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I° grado - via del faro 225 - Isola Sacra - Tel 066581181 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


- Istituto Comprensivo C. Colombo

Infanzia - Via dei mitili - Fiumicino - Tel 0665210784/066506945 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia Parco Leonardo - Via del Perugino 100 - Parco Leonardo - Tel 0665002578 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Focene - viale di Focene - Focene - Tel 0665088227 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Rodano - via Rodano 15 - Isola sacra - Tel 066583378 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I°grado - Via dell'ippocampo 42 - Fiumicino - Tel 066506718 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I° grado - viale di Focene - Focene - Tel 0665088227 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. -
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


- Istituto Comprensivo Porto Romano

Infanzia - via Coni Zugna 165 - Isola Sacra - Tel 066581067 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria - via Coni Zugna 165 - Isola sacra - Tel 066581067/65210796 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I° grado - Via Bignami 26 - Isola Sacra - Tel 0665210799 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


- Istituto Comprensivo Fregene-Passoscuro

Infanzia Passoscuro - via dei Serrenti 72 - Passoscuro - Tel 066670869 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia Fregene - Via Portovenere 145 - Fregene - Tel 0661964971 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Passoscuro - via dei Serrenti 72 - Passoscuro - Tel 066670869 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Fregene - via Portovenere 145 - Fregene - Tel 0661944971 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I°grado - via dei Serrenti 70/72 - Passoscuro - Tel 066670449 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I°grado - via Portovenere 145 - Fregene - Tel 066560448 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


- Istituto Comprensivo Maccarese

Infanzia Tragliatella - via delle pertucce - Tel 0630859405 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia S. Isidoro - via casale del castellaccio n°30 - Tel 066687150 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia Testa di Lepre - Largo formighi n°29 - Tel 0661597180 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia Marchiafava - via Castel S. Giorgio n°203 - Tel 0665210700 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Tragliatella - via delle pertucce - Tel 0630859405 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Priamria Testa di Lepre - Largo Formighi n°29 - Tel 0661597180 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Marchiafava - via Castel S. Giorgio n°203 - Tel 0665210700 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I°grado - via Maccarese - Tel 066679216 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


- Istituto Comprensivo Torrimpietra

Infanzia Aranova - via Michele Rosi - Tel 0661697008 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Infanzia Palidoro - via San Carlo a Palidoro - Tel 0661697411 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Aranova - via Michele Rosi - Tel 0661697008 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Palidoro - via San Carlo a Palidoro - Tel 0661697411 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Primaria Torrimpietra - Piazza dei tipografi 14 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I° grado - via del granaretto - Tel 0661697924 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Secondaria I° grado - via galtelli - Tel 0661697504 - This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Informati: cosa succede in città?

Vuoi leggere le ultime notizie del Comune? Clicca qui
Scopri gli eventi in programma: Clicca qui
Leggi le ultime decisioni della Giunta: Clicca qui 

More in this category: « Accesso Civico Semplice